ACHIEVEMENTS





Gold Greeshma M S , Rosini A , Sharanya S Nair Epee(Girls) - Team
Gold Arjun C Sekhar , Adithraj Sunil , Arun Vincent , Kishore J Epee(Boys) - Team
Gold Josna Chriosty Jose , Anitha K , Sowmiya S , Shonima C Sabre(Girls) - Team
Gold Aarcha S G , Saranya Mathew , Reshma B Foil(Girls) - Team
Bronze Sona C  Sekhar , Lakshmi Manoj ,Thaneesha K A , Anu Issac Foil(Girls) - Team
Bronze Gayathri P K , Alka V Sunny , Anna Wilson , Gokul Prathap Krishna Sabre(Boys) - Team
Bronze Sona C Sekhar , Lakshmi Manoj ,Thaneesha K A , Anu Issac Foil(Girls) - Team
Bronze Akhil Anil , Ninto Fladento , Prabin F R , Lalu V Anil , Anandhu Subhash Sabre(Boys) - Team
Gold Josna Christy Jose Sabre(Girls) - Individual
Silver Anitha K Sabre(Girls) - Team
Bronze Sona C Sekhar Foil(Girls) - Individual
Bronze Sasidhar Singh , Albert Anto , Shuaib P A , Akshay S Foil(Boys) - Team
Silver NishA Dominic , Aiswarya G  Nair , RAdhika P  Awati , Anumol Joseph Foil(Girls) - Team
Gold Stefitha Chalil , Merin K A , Dilna V P , Aswathi Raj C K Epee(Girls) - Team
Gold Neha Hari Khare ,C A , Bhavani Devi , Reesha Puthussery , Josna Christy Jose Sabre(Girls) - Team
Bronze Shuaib P A , Albert Anto , Sasidhar Singh B , Akshay S Foil(Boys) - Team
Bronze Radhika P Awati Foil(Girls) - Individual
6th position Aiswarya G Nair Foil(Girls) - Individual
7th position Stefitha Chalil Epee(Girls) - Individual
Gold C A Bhavani Devi Sabre(Girls) - Individual
6th position Reesha Puthussery Sabre(Girls) - Individual
Gold  Josna Christ Jose , Anitha K , Sowmiya S , Shonima C Sabre(Girls) - Team
Silver Aarcha S G , Saranya Mathew , Reshma B , Hanna Rose Paul Foil(Girls) - Team
Silver Greeshma M S , Anjana Jayaraj , Rosini A , Panchamy Sunny Epee(Girls) - Team
Gold Josna Christy Jose Sabre(Girls) - Individual
Bronze Anitha K Sabre(Girls) - Individual
Silver Aarcha S G Foil(Girls) - Individual
Silver Greeshma M S Epee(Girls) - Individual
Gold  Josna Christ Jose Sabre(Girls) - Individual
Silver Anitha K Sabre(Girls) - Individual
Gold Bhavanidevi C A  Sabre(Girls) - Individual
Silver Neha Hari Khare Sabre(Girls) - Individual
Bronze Radhika Prakash Awati Foil(Girls) - Individual
Bronze Aiswarya G Nair Foil(Girls) - Individual
Gold Stefitha T Chalil  Epee(Girls) - Individual
Silver  Aswathiraj P K Epee(Girls) - Individual
Gold Radhika Prakash Awati , Aiswarya G  Nair , Nisha Dominic , Akhila Anil Foil(Girls) - Team
Gold Stefitha T Chalil , Aswathiraj P K , Greeshma M S , Neena   Epee(Girls) - Team
Gold Bhavani Devi C A , Neha Hari Khare , Shonima C , Anju Issac Sabre(Girls) - Team
Bronze Afsal T M Sabre(Boys) - Individual
5th position Prabin F R Sabre(Boys) - Individual
6th position Sanjeev R Rao Epee(Boys) - Individual
Bronze Akhil Jithu H , Sanjeev R  Rao , Abhijith Prasad , Ajesh B Epee(Boys) - Individual
Bronze Prabin F R , Afsal T M , Mujeeb Rahman P A , Aneesh S Sabre(Boys) - Team
Gold Josna Christy Jose , Darshana K S , Anitha K , Shonima C Sabre(Girls) - Team
Gold Aswathiraj P K , Nayana K T , Greeshma M S , Anjana Jayaraj Epee(Girls) - Team
Bronze Aarcha S G , Akhila Anil , Sharanya S Nair , Sharanya Mathew Foil(Girls) - Team
Gold Josna Chrisy Jose Sabre(Girls) - Individual
Silver Anitha K Sabre(Girls) - Individual
Silver Nayana K T Epee(Girls) - Individual
Silver Aarcha S G Foil(Girls) - Individual
Gold Dilna V P Epee(Girls) - Individual
Bronze Stefitha Chalil Epee(Girls) - Individual
Gold Bhavani Devi C A Sabre(Girls) - Individual
Bronze Aiswarya G Nair Foil(Girls) - Individual
Bronze BIBISH KR Foil(Boys) - Team
Gold Dilna V P , Stefitha Chalil , Aswathi Raj P K , Ambili P A Epee(Girls) - Team
Gold Bhavani Devi C A , Neha Hari Khare , Desni V , Josna Christy Jose Sabre(Girls) - Team
Silver swarya G  Nair , Nisha Dominic , Anumol Joseph Foil(Girls) - Team
Bronze Albert Anto , Bibish K R , Shashidhar Singh , Akshay S Foil(Boys) - Team
Gold Bhavani Devi C A  Sabre(Girls) - Individual
Gold Radhika P Awati Foil(Girls) - Individual
Bronze Aiswarya G Nair Foil(Girls) - Individual
Gold Bhavani Devi C A , Neha Khare , Josna Christy Jose , Anitha K Sabre(Girls) - Team
Gold Dilna V P , Stefitha Chalil , Aswathi Raj P K , Greeshma M S Epee(Girls) - Team
Silver Radhika Awati , Aiswarya G Nair ,Nisha Dominic , Anumol Joseph Foil(Girls) - Team
Gold Stefith Chalil Epee(Girls) - Individual
Silver Aswathi Raj P K Epee(Girls) - Individual
Gold Bhavani Devi C A Sabre(Girls) - Individual
Silver Neha Hari Khare Epee(Girls) - Individual
Silver Radhika P Awati Foil(Girls) - Individual
Bronze Nisha Dominic
Foil(Girls) - Individual
Gold Bhavani Devi C A , Neha Khare , Josna Christy Jose , Anitha K Sabre(Girls) - Team
Silver Stefitha Chalil , Aswathi Raj P K , Greeshma M S Epee(Girls) - Team
Silver Radhika Awati , Aiswarya G Nair , Nisha Dominic  Foil(Girls) - Team
Silver Mujeeb Rehman , Afsal T M , Mithun E P , Prabin F R Sabre(Boys) - Team
Gold Josna Christy Jose Sabre(Girls) - Individual
Silver Greeshma M S Foil(Girls) - Individual
Silver Anjana Jayaraj , Aiswarya Nair , Greeshma M S Epee(Girls) - Team
Bronze Josna Christy Jose ,Gayathri P K , Alka V Sunny Sabre(Girls) - Team
Bronze Sona C Sekhar ( Sub-Junior ) Foil(Girls) - Individual
Silver Alka V Sunny ( Sub-Junior ) Sabre(Girls) - Individual
Bronze Avanthika B Krishna , Vrinda Prahlad T , Ance Maria Paul ( Sub-Junior ) Epee(Girls) - Team
Bronze  Alka V Sunny , Jaleena Manuel , Nithya D , Gopika K P ( Sub-Junior ) Sabre(Boys) - Team
Silver Sona C Sekhar , Thanisha K A , Rohini A J , Anu Issac ( Sub-Junior ) Foil(Girls) - Team
Silver Anitha K , Shonima C , Gayathri P K ( Cadet-Girls ) Sabre(Girls) - Team
Silver Prabin F R , Arjun C Sekhar , Arun K , Gokul Sathyan Sabre(Boys) - Team
Bronze Sharanya S Nair , Sona C  Sekhar , Arya Anil Foil(Girls) - Team
Bronze Bibish K , Nithin Surudhi , Midhun K , Jayan Foil(Boys) - Team
Bronze Anitha K  Sabre(Girls) - Individual
Bronze Aadithraj Sunil  Epee(Boys) - Individual
Gold Bibish K Foil(Boys) - Individual
Gold Pranav Raj Sunil Sabre(Boys) - Team
Silver Pranav S  Krishna Sabre(Boys) - Team
Silver Pranav Raj Sunil , Pranav S Krishna , Adithya Jayan , Sanjumon K B Sabre(Boys) - Team
Bronze Manu S , Samjith Roshan , Lijo Mathew , Jith Francis Foil(Boys) - Team
Bronze Anupama Bimal , Cyrus Babu , Erick Wilson , Nanduraj Epee(Boys) - Team
Silver Ritha S Epee(Girls) - Individual
Bronze Anna Maria Jose Sabre(Girls) - Individual
Bronze Nandana K , Anna Shibu , Anjana Krishna , Abhila P L Foil(Girls) - Team